Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Yard House

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

New York · American · 575 7th Ave

American

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Ask Yard House

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Yard House has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Yard House anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Yard House? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Yard House

Where is Yard House?

Yard House is at 575 7th Ave, New York, NY 10018.

What is Yard House's phone number?

Call Yard House on (646) 434-2448.

What kind of place is Yard House?

Yard House is listed under American.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around New York

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio