Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

The Lonesome Club

Unclaimed listing

Brooklyn · Irish pub · 1674 10th Ave

Irish pub

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

1674 10th Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11215

www.thelonesomeclub.com

Ask The Lonesome Club

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(347) 529-5050 · www.thelonesomeclub.com

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from The Lonesome Club has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask The Lonesome Club anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at The Lonesome Club? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About The Lonesome Club

Where is The Lonesome Club?

The Lonesome Club is at 1674 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215.

What is The Lonesome Club's phone number?

Call The Lonesome Club on (347) 529-5050.

What kind of place is The Lonesome Club?

The Lonesome Club is listed for Irish pub.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around Brooklyn

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio