Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Sushi Citi

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

Long Island City · Sushi · 25-01 Jackson Ave, Queens, NY 11101

Sushi

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

25-01 Jackson Ave, Queens, NY 11101
Long Island City, NY 11101

citysushiny.com

Ask Sushi Citi

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(718) 433-2500 · citysushiny.com

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Sushi Citi has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Sushi Citi anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Sushi Citi? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Sushi Citi

Where is Sushi Citi?

Sushi Citi is at 25-01 Jackson Ave, Queens, NY 11101, Long Island City, NY 11101.

What is Sushi Citi's phone number?

Call Sushi Citi on (718) 433-2500.

What kind of place is Sushi Citi?

Sushi Citi is listed for Sushi.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around Long Island City

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio