Restaurante la Rotonda
New York · Guatemalan · 950 4th Ave
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Find it
950 4th AveNew York, NY 11232
Ask Restaurante la Rotonda
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Restaurante la Rotonda has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Restaurante la Rotonda? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Restaurante la Rotonda
Where is Restaurante la Rotonda?
Restaurante la Rotonda is at 950 4th Ave, New York, NY 11232.
What is Restaurante la Rotonda's phone number?
Call Restaurante la Rotonda on (347) 965-9375.
What kind of place is Restaurante la Rotonda?
Restaurante la Rotonda is listed under Guatemalan.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New York
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.