Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Red Jack Saloon

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

San Francisco · Bar · 131 Bay St

Bar

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

131 Bay St
San Francisco, CA 94133

local.yahoo.com/info-21375192-red-jack-sal%E2%8B%AF%E2%8B%AF

Ask Red Jack Saloon

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Red Jack Saloon has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Red Jack Saloon anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Red Jack Saloon? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Red Jack Saloon

Where is Red Jack Saloon?

Red Jack Saloon is at 131 Bay St, San Francisco, CA 94133.

What is Red Jack Saloon's phone number?

Call Red Jack Saloon on (415) 989-0700.

What kind of place is Red Jack Saloon?

Red Jack Saloon is listed for Bar.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around San Francisco

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio