
Pye Boat Noodle
Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checkedAstoria · Thai · 35-13 Broadway
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask Pye Boat Noodle
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Pye Boat Noodle has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Pye Boat Noodle? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Pye Boat Noodle
Where is Pye Boat Noodle?
Pye Boat Noodle is at 35-13 Broadway, Astoria, NY 11106.
What is Pye Boat Noodle's phone number?
Call Pye Boat Noodle on (718) 685-2329.
What kind of place is Pye Boat Noodle?
Pye Boat Noodle is listed for Thai.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around Astoria
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

