Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Pizza Davito Italia

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

Brooklyn · Pizza · 7411 15th Ave

Pizza

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

7411 15th Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11228

Ask Pizza Davito Italia

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(718) 304-2200

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Pizza Davito Italia has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Pizza Davito Italia anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Pizza Davito Italia? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Pizza Davito Italia

Where is Pizza Davito Italia?

Pizza Davito Italia is at 7411 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228.

What is Pizza Davito Italia's phone number?

Call Pizza Davito Italia on (718) 304-2200.

What kind of place is Pizza Davito Italia?

Pizza Davito Italia is listed for Pizza.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around Brooklyn

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio