New Dragon Star Inc
Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked
Bronx · 4216 White Plains Rd
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Find it
4216 White Plains RdBronx, NY 10466
Ask New Dragon Star Inc
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from New Dragon Star Inc has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Ask New Dragon Star Inc anything.
Are you open right now?
Unclaimed listing
Work at New Dragon Star Inc? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Claim this profile
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About New Dragon Star Inc
Where is New Dragon Star Inc?
New Dragon Star Inc is at 4216 White Plains Rd, Bronx, NY 10466.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around Bronx
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.
Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio