Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

My Juice Spot at Zucca Buca

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

Fresh Meadows · Smoothie juice bar · 188-16 Union Tpke

Smoothie juice bar

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

188-16 Union Tpke
Fresh Meadows, NY 11366

www.ubereats

Ask My Juice Spot at Zucca Buca

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(718) 479-8229 · www.ubereats

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from My Juice Spot at Zucca Buca has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask My Juice Spot at Zucca Buca anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at My Juice Spot at Zucca Buca? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About My Juice Spot at Zucca Buca

Where is My Juice Spot at Zucca Buca?

My Juice Spot at Zucca Buca is at 188-16 Union Tpke, Fresh Meadows, NY 11366.

What is My Juice Spot at Zucca Buca's phone number?

Call My Juice Spot at Zucca Buca on (718) 479-8229.

What kind of place is My Juice Spot at Zucca Buca?

My Juice Spot at Zucca Buca is listed for Smoothie juice bar.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around Fresh Meadows

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio