Mezcal's Mexican Restaurant
Brooklyn · Texmex · 223 5th Ave
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask Mezcal's Mexican Restaurant
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Mezcal's Mexican Restaurant has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Mezcal's Mexican Restaurant? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Mezcal's Mexican Restaurant
Where is Mezcal's Mexican Restaurant?
Mezcal's Mexican Restaurant is at 223 5th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215.
What is Mezcal's Mexican Restaurant's phone number?
Call Mezcal's Mexican Restaurant on (718) 783-3276.
What kind of place is Mezcal's Mexican Restaurant?
Mezcal's Mexican Restaurant is listed for Texmex.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around Brooklyn
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.