Manee Thai Cuisine
New Rochelle · Thai · 134 North Ave
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask Manee Thai Cuisine
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Manee Thai Cuisine has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Manee Thai Cuisine? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Manee Thai Cuisine
Where is Manee Thai Cuisine?
Manee Thai Cuisine is at 134 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801.
What is Manee Thai Cuisine's phone number?
Call Manee Thai Cuisine on (914) 355-2437.
What kind of place is Manee Thai Cuisine?
Manee Thai Cuisine is listed under Thai.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New Rochelle
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.