Majestic 55 Inc
Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked
New York · 856 7th Ave
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Find it
856 7th AveNew York, NY 10019
Ask Majestic 55 Inc
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Majestic 55 Inc has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Ask Majestic 55 Inc anything.
Are you open right now?
Unclaimed listing
Work at Majestic 55 Inc? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Claim this profile
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Majestic 55 Inc
Where is Majestic 55 Inc?
Majestic 55 Inc is at 856 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New York
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.
Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio