La Nuit
New York · Mediterranean · 1134 1st Ave
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask La Nuit
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from La Nuit has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at La Nuit? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About La Nuit
Where is La Nuit?
La Nuit is at 1134 1st Ave, New York, NY 10065.
What is La Nuit's phone number?
Call La Nuit on (646) 454-0499.
What kind of place is La Nuit?
La Nuit is listed for Mediterranean.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New York
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.