Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

L'Appartement 4F

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

Brooklyn · Bakery · 115 Montague St

Bakery

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

115 Montague St
Brooklyn, NY 11201

www.lappartement4f.com

Ask L'Appartement 4F

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(347) 599-0006 · www.lappartement4f.com

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from L'Appartement 4F has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask L'Appartement 4F anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at L'Appartement 4F? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About L'Appartement 4F

Where is L'Appartement 4F?

L'Appartement 4F is at 115 Montague St, Brooklyn, NY 11201.

What is L'Appartement 4F's phone number?

Call L'Appartement 4F on (347) 599-0006.

What kind of place is L'Appartement 4F?

L'Appartement 4F is listed for Bakery.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around Brooklyn

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio