King Kullen
Staten Island · Sandwich shop · 4343 Amboy Rd
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask King Kullen
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from King Kullen has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at King Kullen? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About King Kullen
Where is King Kullen?
King Kullen is at 4343 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10312.
What is King Kullen's phone number?
Call King Kullen on (718) 948-9596.
What kind of place is King Kullen?
King Kullen is listed for Sandwich shop.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around Staten Island
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.