King Dee Bone Sucking Jerk Chicken
New York · Chicken · 1777 E Gun Hill Rd
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Find it
1777 E Gun Hill RdNew York, NY 10469
Ask King Dee Bone Sucking Jerk Chicken
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from King Dee Bone Sucking Jerk Chicken has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at King Dee Bone Sucking Jerk Chicken? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About King Dee Bone Sucking Jerk Chicken
Where is King Dee Bone Sucking Jerk Chicken?
King Dee Bone Sucking Jerk Chicken is at 1777 E Gun Hill Rd, New York, NY 10469.
What is King Dee Bone Sucking Jerk Chicken's phone number?
Call King Dee Bone Sucking Jerk Chicken on (678) 499-2282.
What kind of place is King Dee Bone Sucking Jerk Chicken?
King Dee Bone Sucking Jerk Chicken is listed under Chicken.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New York
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.
