Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Kerala Kitchen

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

Bellerose · Indian · 246-01 Jericho Tpke

Indian

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

246-01 Jericho Tpke
Bellerose, NY 11426

www.keralakitchen.com

Ask Kerala Kitchen

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(718) 347-1222 · www.keralakitchen.com

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Kerala Kitchen has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Kerala Kitchen anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Kerala Kitchen? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Kerala Kitchen

Where is Kerala Kitchen?

Kerala Kitchen is at 246-01 Jericho Tpke, Bellerose, NY 11426.

What is Kerala Kitchen's phone number?

Call Kerala Kitchen on (718) 347-1222.

What kind of place is Kerala Kitchen?

Kerala Kitchen is listed under Indian.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around Bellerose

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio