
Kasai Kosher Hibachi
Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checkedNew York · Japanese · 2524 Coney Island Ave
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask Kasai Kosher Hibachi
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Kasai Kosher Hibachi has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Kasai Kosher Hibachi? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Kasai Kosher Hibachi
Where is Kasai Kosher Hibachi?
Kasai Kosher Hibachi is at 2524 Coney Island Ave, New York, NY 11223.
What is Kasai Kosher Hibachi's phone number?
Call Kasai Kosher Hibachi on (347) 462-9148.
What kind of place is Kasai Kosher Hibachi?
Kasai Kosher Hibachi is listed under Japanese.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New York
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.