Jerusalem Bagels
Forest Hills · Bagel shop · 64-48 108th St
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask Jerusalem Bagels
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Jerusalem Bagels has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Jerusalem Bagels? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Jerusalem Bagels
Where is Jerusalem Bagels?
Jerusalem Bagels is at 64-48 108th St, Forest Hills, NY 11375.
What is Jerusalem Bagels' phone number?
Call Jerusalem Bagels on (718) 433-9341.
What kind of place is Jerusalem Bagels?
Jerusalem Bagels is listed for Bagel shop.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around Forest Hills
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.