Jack's Wife Freda
New York · Mediterranean · 258 Wythe Ave
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask Jack's Wife Freda
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Jack's Wife Freda has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Jack's Wife Freda? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Jack's Wife Freda
Where is Jack's Wife Freda?
Jack's Wife Freda is at 258 Wythe Ave, New York, NY 11249.
What is Jack's Wife Freda's phone number?
Call Jack's Wife Freda on (718) 355-8280.
What kind of place is Jack's Wife Freda?
Jack's Wife Freda is listed for Mediterranean.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New York
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.
