Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Itzocan Bistro Grill

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

New York · French · 1575 Lexington Ave

French

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

1575 Lexington Ave
New York, NY 10029

www.itzocanbistro.com

Ask Itzocan Bistro Grill

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(212) 423-0255 · www.itzocanbistro.com

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Itzocan Bistro Grill has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Itzocan Bistro Grill anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Itzocan Bistro Grill? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Itzocan Bistro Grill

Where is Itzocan Bistro Grill?

Itzocan Bistro Grill is at 1575 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10029.

What is Itzocan Bistro Grill's phone number?

Call Itzocan Bistro Grill on (212) 423-0255.

What kind of place is Itzocan Bistro Grill?

Itzocan Bistro Grill is listed for French.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around New York

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio