Halal Grill
Brooklyn · Food truck stand · 22 Boerum Pl
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Find it
22 Boerum PlBrooklyn, NY 11201
Ask Halal Grill
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Halal Grill has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Halal Grill? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Halal Grill
Where is Halal Grill?
Halal Grill is at 22 Boerum Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201.
What kind of place is Halal Grill?
Halal Grill is listed under Food truck stand.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around Brooklyn
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.