Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Gulluoglu Baklava

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

Brooklyn · Dessert shop · 1985 Coney Island Ave

Dessert shop

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

1985 Coney Island Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11223

www.gulluoglubaklava.com

Ask Gulluoglu Baklava

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(718) 645-1822 · www.gulluoglubaklava.com

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Gulluoglu Baklava has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Gulluoglu Baklava anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Gulluoglu Baklava? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Gulluoglu Baklava

Where is Gulluoglu Baklava?

Gulluoglu Baklava is at 1985 Coney Island Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11223.

What is Gulluoglu Baklava's phone number?

Call Gulluoglu Baklava on (718) 645-1822.

What kind of place is Gulluoglu Baklava?

Gulluoglu Baklava is listed for Dessert shop.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around Brooklyn

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio