Fujiwara Tea Shop
San Francisco · Bubble tea shop · 354 Clement St
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Find it
354 Clement StSan Francisco, CA 94118
Ask Fujiwara Tea Shop
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Fujiwara Tea Shop has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Fujiwara Tea Shop? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Fujiwara Tea Shop
Where is Fujiwara Tea Shop?
Fujiwara Tea Shop is at 354 Clement St, San Francisco, CA 94118.
What is Fujiwara Tea Shop's phone number?
Call Fujiwara Tea Shop on (415) 832-0840.
What kind of place is Fujiwara Tea Shop?
Fujiwara Tea Shop is listed for Bubble tea shop.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around San Francisco
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.