Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Fleur de Lys

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

San Francisco · French · 777 Sutter St

French

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

777 Sutter St
San Francisco, CA 94109

www.fleurdelyssf.com

Ask Fleur de Lys

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(415) 673-7779 · www.fleurdelyssf.com

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Fleur de Lys has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Fleur de Lys anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Fleur de Lys? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Fleur de Lys

Where is Fleur de Lys?

Fleur de Lys is at 777 Sutter St, San Francisco, CA 94109.

What is Fleur de Lys' phone number?

Call Fleur de Lys on (415) 673-7779.

What kind of place is Fleur de Lys?

Fleur de Lys is listed under French.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around San Francisco

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio