Finback LIC
Long Island City · Brewery · 29-37 41st Avenue
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask Finback LIC
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Finback LIC has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Finback LIC? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Finback LIC
Where is Finback LIC?
Finback LIC is at 29-37 41st Avenue, Long Island City, NY 11101.
What is Finback LIC's phone number?
Call Finback LIC on (646) 560-2413.
What kind of place is Finback LIC?
Finback LIC is listed for Brewery.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around Long Island City
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.