El Sabor Latino
New York · Mexican · 2968 Jerome Ave
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Find it
2968 Jerome AveNew York, NY 10468
grubhub.com/restaurant/El-Sabor-Latino-2968-Jerome-Ave-Bronx/335117
Ask El Sabor Latino
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
(718) 484-4436 · grubhub.com/restaurant/El-Sabor-Latino-2968-Jerome-Ave-Bronx/335117
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from El Sabor Latino has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at El Sabor Latino? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About El Sabor Latino
Where is El Sabor Latino?
El Sabor Latino is at 2968 Jerome Ave, New York, NY 10468.
What is El Sabor Latino's phone number?
Call El Sabor Latino on (718) 484-4436.
What kind of place is El Sabor Latino?
El Sabor Latino is listed under Mexican.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New York
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.