El Mariachi SF
San Francisco · Mexican · 345 Taylor St
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Find it
345 Taylor StSan Francisco, CA 94102
Ask El Mariachi SF
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from El Mariachi SF has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at El Mariachi SF? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About El Mariachi SF
Where is El Mariachi SF?
El Mariachi SF is at 345 Taylor St, San Francisco, CA 94102.
What is El Mariachi SF's phone number?
Call El Mariachi SF on (628) 201-4424.
What kind of place is El Mariachi SF?
El Mariachi SF is listed for Mexican.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around San Francisco
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.