Dutch Kills Centraal
Long Island City · Gastropub · 3840 29th St
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Find it
3840 29th StLong Island City, NY 11101
Ask Dutch Kills Centraal
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Dutch Kills Centraal has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Dutch Kills Centraal? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Dutch Kills Centraal
Where is Dutch Kills Centraal?
Dutch Kills Centraal is at 3840 29th St, Long Island City, NY 11101.
What kind of place is Dutch Kills Centraal?
Dutch Kills Centraal is listed for Gastropub.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around Long Island City
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.