Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Dirty Thieves

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

San Francisco · Dive bar · 3050 24th St

Dive bar

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

3050 24th St
San Francisco, CA 94110

dirty-thieves.hub.biz

Ask Dirty Thieves

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(415) 824-1922 · dirty-thieves.hub.biz

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Dirty Thieves has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Dirty Thieves anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Dirty Thieves? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Dirty Thieves

Where is Dirty Thieves?

Dirty Thieves is at 3050 24th St, San Francisco, CA 94110.

What is Dirty Thieves' phone number?

Call Dirty Thieves on (415) 824-1922.

What kind of place is Dirty Thieves?

Dirty Thieves is listed under Dive bar.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around San Francisco

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio