Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Da Mikelle

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

New York · Middle eastern · 102-51 Queens Blvd

Middle eastern

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

102-51 Queens Blvd
New York, NY 11375

www.damikelle.com

Ask Da Mikelle

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(718) 830-0500 · www.damikelle.com

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Da Mikelle has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Da Mikelle anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Da Mikelle? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Da Mikelle

Where is Da Mikelle?

Da Mikelle is at 102-51 Queens Blvd, New York, NY 11375.

What is Da Mikelle's phone number?

Call Da Mikelle on (718) 830-0500.

What kind of place is Da Mikelle?

Da Mikelle is listed under Middle eastern.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around New York

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio