Custom Burger
San Francisco · Breakfast and brunch · 121 7th St
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask Custom Burger
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Custom Burger has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Custom Burger? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Custom Burger
Where is Custom Burger?
Custom Burger is at 121 7th St, San Francisco, CA 94103.
What is Custom Burger's phone number?
Call Custom Burger on (415) 252-2633.
What kind of place is Custom Burger?
Custom Burger is listed for Breakfast and brunch.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around San Francisco
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.