Cantina Taqueria
New York · Mexican · 329 Lenox Ave
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Find it
329 Lenox AveNew York, NY 10027
Ask Cantina Taqueria
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Cantina Taqueria has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Cantina Taqueria? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Cantina Taqueria
Where is Cantina Taqueria?
Cantina Taqueria is at 329 Lenox Ave, New York, NY 10027.
What is Cantina Taqueria's phone number?
Call Cantina Taqueria on (212) 634-7665.
What kind of place is Cantina Taqueria?
Cantina Taqueria is listed for Mexican.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New York
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.
