Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Botanica at Widow Jane

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

Brooklyn · Cocktail bar · 220 Conover St

Cocktail bar

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

220 Conover St
Brooklyn, NY 11231

www.brooklynbotanica.com

Ask Botanica at Widow Jane

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(718) 304-2227 · www.brooklynbotanica.com

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Botanica at Widow Jane has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Botanica at Widow Jane anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Botanica at Widow Jane? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Botanica at Widow Jane

Where is Botanica at Widow Jane?

Botanica at Widow Jane is at 220 Conover St, Brooklyn, NY 11231.

What is Botanica at Widow Jane's phone number?

Call Botanica at Widow Jane on (718) 304-2227.

What kind of place is Botanica at Widow Jane?

Botanica at Widow Jane is listed for Cocktail bar.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around Brooklyn

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio