Bodega 88
New York · Sports bar · 573 Columbus Ave
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask Bodega 88
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Bodega 88 has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Bodega 88? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Bodega 88
Where is Bodega 88?
Bodega 88 is at 573 Columbus Ave, New York, NY 10024.
What is Bodega 88's phone number?
Call Bodega 88 on (212) 799-1602.
What kind of place is Bodega 88?
Bodega 88 is listed for Sports bar.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New York
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.