Black Sea Fish & Grill
Rego Park · Mediterranean · 9536 Queens Blvd
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask Black Sea Fish & Grill
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Black Sea Fish & Grill has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Black Sea Fish & Grill? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Black Sea Fish & Grill
Where is Black Sea Fish & Grill?
Black Sea Fish & Grill is at 9536 Queens Blvd, Rego Park, NY 11374.
What is Black Sea Fish & Grill's phone number?
Call Black Sea Fish & Grill on (718) 275-7555.
What kind of place is Black Sea Fish & Grill?
Black Sea Fish & Grill is listed for Mediterranean.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around Rego Park
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.