Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Birdbath Neighborhood Green Bakery

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

New York · Bakery · 145 7th Ave S

Bakery

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Find it

145 7th Ave S
New York, NY 10014

www.buildagreenbakery.com

Ask Birdbath Neighborhood Green Bakery

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Rather ask them yourself?

(646) 722-6570 · www.buildagreenbakery.com

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Birdbath Neighborhood Green Bakery has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Birdbath Neighborhood Green Bakery anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Birdbath Neighborhood Green Bakery? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Birdbath Neighborhood Green Bakery

Where is Birdbath Neighborhood Green Bakery?

Birdbath Neighborhood Green Bakery is at 145 7th Ave S, New York, NY 10014.

What is Birdbath Neighborhood Green Bakery's phone number?

Call Birdbath Neighborhood Green Bakery on (646) 722-6570.

What kind of place is Birdbath Neighborhood Green Bakery?

Birdbath Neighborhood Green Bakery is listed for Bakery.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around New York

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio