Bayridge Sushi
New York · Sushi · 6914 3rd Ave #1
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask Bayridge Sushi
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from Bayridge Sushi has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at Bayridge Sushi? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About Bayridge Sushi
Where is Bayridge Sushi?
Bayridge Sushi is at 6914 3rd Ave #1, New York, NY 11209.
What is Bayridge Sushi's phone number?
Call Bayridge Sushi on (718) 491-0662.
What kind of place is Bayridge Sushi?
Bayridge Sushi is listed under Sushi.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New York
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.