Skip to content
AskPeppiBeta

Aris Sports Bar Restaurant

Unclaimed listingFrom public records, not yet checked

Brooklyn · Sports bar · 4514 3rd Ave

Sports bar

Hours

Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.

Quickest way to an answer

Ask Aris Sports Bar Restaurant

Ask about anything on this page

Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.

Not claimed by the owner

Nobody from Aris Sports Bar Restaurant has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.

Ask Aris Sports Bar Restaurant anything.
Are you open right now?What should I order first?

Unclaimed listing

Work at Aris Sports Bar Restaurant? Take over this page

Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.

  • Fix the hours and the menu
  • Answer in your own voice
  • See what people ask
Claim this profile

Free. Takes about five minutes.

Quick answers

About Aris Sports Bar Restaurant

Where is Aris Sports Bar Restaurant?

Aris Sports Bar Restaurant is at 4514 3rd Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11220.

What is Aris Sports Bar Restaurant's phone number?

Call Aris Sports Bar Restaurant on (347) 689-2538.

What kind of place is Aris Sports Bar Restaurant?

Aris Sports Bar Restaurant is listed under Sports bar.

Reviews here

What people said on askpeppi

No reviews here yet. Be the first.

Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.

Nearby

More places around Brooklyn

Browse the directory ↗
AskPeppi

Get the local dispatch

New businesses, new tricks, once a month.

Sign-up opens with launch.
© 2026 AskPeppi. All rights reserved.Built by Peppi Labs, an AI-accelerated product studio