A Cake Baked in Brooklyn
New York · Bakery · 630 Flushing Ave
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask A Cake Baked in Brooklyn
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from A Cake Baked in Brooklyn has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at A Cake Baked in Brooklyn? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About A Cake Baked in Brooklyn
Where is A Cake Baked in Brooklyn?
A Cake Baked in Brooklyn is at 630 Flushing Ave, New York, NY 11206.
What is A Cake Baked in Brooklyn's phone number?
Call A Cake Baked in Brooklyn on (347) 746-5144.
What kind of place is A Cake Baked in Brooklyn?
A Cake Baked in Brooklyn is listed under Bakery.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New York
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.