745 9th Ave
New York · Bar · 745 9th Ave
Hours
Hours not listed yet. Ask the assistant, or give them a call.
Quickest way to an answer
Ask 745 9th Ave
Ask about anything on this page
Or ask something it doesn’t cover. It will say so.
Rather ask them yourself?
Not claimed by the owner
Nobody from 745 9th Ave has claimed this page. Answers are written by AI from public information, not by the business.
Unclaimed listing
Work at 745 9th Ave? Take over this page
Claim the listing and the answers here come from you, in your words, with your hours.
- Fix the hours and the menu
- Answer in your own voice
- See what people ask
Free. Takes about five minutes.
Quick answers
About 745 9th Ave
Where is 745 9th Ave?
745 9th Ave is at 745 9th Ave, New York, NY 10019.
What is 745 9th Ave's phone number?
Call 745 9th Ave on (646) 678-5227.
What kind of place is 745 9th Ave?
745 9th Ave is listed for Bar.
Reviews here
What people said on askpeppi
No reviews here yet. Be the first.
Been here? Log in to write a review. A person reads every review before it goes up.
Nearby
More places around New York
Discover
For business
Get the local dispatch
New businesses, new tricks, once a month.